skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Morgan, Tamara Principal
Vining, Amy Assistant Principal

Anderson, Hannah Speech Teacher
Bennett, Bethany Kindergarten Teacher
Bennett, Tammy 1st/2nd ELA Grade Teacher
Brantley, Candace 2nd Grade Teacher
Browne, Scott PE Coach
Carter, Constance Kdg. Teacher
Deen, Channing 2nd Grade Teacher
Dix, Brenda Special Education Teacher
Doherty, April Special Education Teacher
Easton, Emily Pre-K Teacher
Fender, Lisha 4th Grade Teacher
Grantham, Greta Kindergarten Teacher
Hare, Shae 4th Grade Teacher
Harris, Ashleigh Special Education Teacher
Hendley, Sonya Academic Coach/Webmaster
Johnson, Judy 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Rhonda ESOL Teacher
Jones, Holly Second Grade Teacher
LeBrocq, Tressa Special Education Teacher
LeFan, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Lott, Shelly Quest (Gifted) Teacher
Luke, Peggy 4th Grade Teacher
Martinez, Shannon 5th Grade Teacher
Milhollin, Jan Pre-K Teacher
Miller, Dana 4th Grade Teacher
Miller, David 5th Grade Teacher
Mobley, Jessica Third Grade Teacher
Moffett, Kawana 3rd Grade Teacher
Morgan, Gina Special Education Teacher
Morris, Emily 1st Grade Teacher
Mullis, Danae Pre-K Teacher
Pack, Christa 5th Grade Teacher
Preston, Heather
Ramos, Maria Migrant Teacher
Robinson, Ashlea 5th Grade Teacher
Rowe, Bonnie Special Education Teacher-49%
Sears, Theresa Kindergarten Teacher
Shearl, Becky Special Education Teacher
Shook, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher
Shook, Lesley Special Education Teacher
Shook, Wanda SLP
Sims, Bari SAIL Teacher
Skipper, Mendi 3rd Grade Teacher
Smith, Drew 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Karen Special Education
Spain, Kim 3rd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Hailie First Grade Teacher
Taylor, Jaime 1st/2nd Grade Teacher
Ursery, JoBeth Third Grade Teacher
Ursrey, JoBeth
Watson, Trish ESOL Teacher
Wiggins, Lexie Kindergarten Teacher
Woodward, Missy Speech Teacher
Wooten, Brittany 1st Grade Teacher

Fletcher, Maggie Lunchroom Staff
Stevens, Gail Lunchroom Staff
Anderson, Kandi Receptionist
Bailey, Carol Paraprofessional
Batten, Cassie Lunchroom Staff
Belcher, Margie Bookkeeper/Computer Operator
Blackstock, Ronny School Counselor
Buchanan, Daisy Paraprofessional
Capps, Janet Paraprofessional
Carter, Miranda Paraprofessional
Graham, Neil Paraprofessional
Graham, Stella Paraprofessional
Graves, Dexter Lunchroom Custodian
Kirkland, Rhonda Paraprofessional
Kovaleski, Colleen Paraprofessional
McEachern, Cheree Lunchroom Manager
McIver, Sherrie Lunchroom Staff
Merchant, Stacey Paraprofessional
Merritt, Henrietta School Nurse
Merritt, Tammy Paraprofessional
Miller, Kathy Paraprofessional
Moore, Gwen Paraprofessional
Papierz, Cindy Media Specialist
Perkins, Judy Paraprofessional
Phillips, Cynthia Paraprofessional
Phillips, Landy Paraprofessional
Stansbury, Marvin Paraprofessional
Strom, Janet Nurse
Taylor, Toni Paraprofessional
Thurston, Jan Paraprofessional
Worth, Betty Paraprofessional